Nach 17 von 48 Begegnungen:
1. DRC Neuburg/Kanurennsport 27 Pkt.
2. TSV Herbertshofen/Fußb./2. Ma. 21
3. Wanderverein Straß 20
4. Schafkopffreunde Leoprechting 19
4. SKC Königsmoos/2. Mannschaft 19
6. FC "Kaltenstadler" 18
6. Fa. Reisch/Schafkopfen 18
8. TSV Burgheim/Fußb./1. Mann. 17
8. Brieftaubenverein Burgheim 17
8. Stadtwerke ND/Glückstipper 17
8. SpVgg Unterstall/Kinderturnen 17
8. SpVgg Unterstall/Damengymna. 17
13. FC Renertshofen/Fußb./A-Jug. 16
13. SC Feldkirchen/Fußb./E-Jugend 16
13. FlaRakGrp23/Laufgruppe 16
13. PC Neuburg/Boule/1. Mann. 16
13. BSV Neuburg/Tischtennis/B-Jug. 16
13. VS Großmehring/7. Klasse 16
13. SV Grasheim/Fußball/Jugendtrai. 16
13. SV Bayerdilling/Fußball/AH 16
13. FFW Trugenhofen 16
22. TSV Neuburg/Volleyb./C-weibl. 15
22. TSV Diedorf/Basketb./B-weibl. 15
22. SV Straß/Lauftreff 15
22. Die "Kaffeetrinkerinen" 15
22. SpVgg Unterstall/Stockschützen 15
22. BSV Neuburg/Fußb./Abtltg. 15
22. FC Staudheim/Fußb./2. Mann. 15
22. BSV Neuburg/Schafkopfen 15
22. SR-Gruppe ND/Leistungs-SR 15
22. ERC Ingolstadt/DEL-Team 15
32. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußb./Damen 14
32. Bauwagen Stepperg 14
32. Angelverein Joshofen/Jugend 14
32. JG 74/Stab Techn.Gruppe/L-Akte 14
32. Fischerfreunde "Börnersee" 14
32. TSV 1860 "Alleskönner"/Fußball 14
32. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./Abtltg. 14
32. Schooflan "Salunas" 14
32. SV Weichering/Damengymn. 14
32. TSV Rain/Fußball/AH 14
32. SC Ried/Fußball/Damen 2 14
32. TSV Burgheim/Fußball/E1-Jug. 14
32. Edelweiß Reicherstein/6. Mann. 14
32. JFG Neuburg/Fußb./B1-Jugend 14
32. SC Rohrenfels/Vorstandschaft 14
47. Briefmarkensammler Neuburg 13
47. SV Grasheim/Fußball/Damen 13
47. SV Straß/Tennis/Herren 13
47. SV Straß/Wirbelsäulengymnastik 13
47. JG 74/Inst-EloStff/RNW 13
47. Straßer Löwen-Fanclub 13
47. SV Bertoldsheim/Fußb./B-Jug. 13
47. VS Berg im Gau/Lehrer 13
47. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./F-Jug. 13
47. FC Zell-Bruck/Kassenhaus 13
47. Klinik St. Elisabeth/Station 4 13
47. BSV Neuburg/Badminton/Senior. 13
47. SV Karlshuld/Fußb./E2-Jugend 13
47. Spiel & Spaß Ehekirchen 13
61. VfR Neuburg/Fußb./F-Jugend 12
61. TSV Neuburg/Volleyb./E-Jug. 12
61. Ignaz Stüberl/Fußball 12
61. TSV Ziemetshausen/Fußb./D-Ju. 12
61. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./E2-Jug. 12
61. SV Echsheim/Fußb./C-Jugend 12
61. SC Ried/Fußball/AH 12
61. SpVgg Unterstall/F1-Jugend 12
61. SV Straß/Fußball/AH 12
61. TSV Neuburg/Handball/Herren 1 12
61. Stadt Neuburg/Betriebsfußball 12
61. SC Ried/Hobbykegeln 12
61. SV Straß/Sportheim-Team 12
61. TSV Lichtenau/Fußb./1. Mann. 12
61. Löwenfreunde "Öwe" 12
61. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 2a Mädchen 12
61. TSV Burgheim/Tischt./Herren 2 12
61. FC Rennertshofen/Fußb./E1-Jug. 12
61. TC Burgheim/Tennis/Herren 40 12
61. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./2. Mann. 12
61. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./1. Mann. 12
61. FC Rennertshofen/Fußb./F2-Jug. 12
61. SV Grasheim/Fußball/F1-Jugend 12
61. FC Illdorf/Fußball/A-Jugend 12
61. SV Bayerdilling/Fußb./1. Mann. 12
61. JFG Neuburg/Fußball/A1-Jugend 12
61. Walking-Freunde Rennertshofen 12
61. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./B-weibl. 12
89. Fischerstecher Stepperg/2. Ma. 11
89. ZSG Marienheim/Jugend 11
89. Schlesischer FC Neuburg 11
89. SC Kreut/Schach/2. Mann. 11
89. SV Straß/Fußball/C-Jugend 11
89. FSG Neuburg/Bogent. 11
89. FC Ehekirchen/Fußball/2. Mannschaft 11
89. Schützenverein Ballersdorf 11
89. "Bayrisch Tooltime"/Fußball 11
89. Katasterservice Klein 11
89. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/E2-Jug. 11
89. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./D-weibl. 11
89. FC Neuburg 84/Fußball 11
89. EA-14 "Event-Team" 11
89. SV Straß/Fußball/G-Jugend 11
89. GS Langenmosen 11
89. "Salunas" Stammtisch 11
89. TSV Burgheim/Tischt./Herren 3 11
89. Audi ING/Lackiererei/Dekor 3 11
89. Bavaria Dezenacker/1. Mann. 11
89. Steber Tours 11
89. TSV Burgheim/Fußb./E2-Jugend 11
89. SC Rohrenfels/Fußb./F-Jugend 11
89. FC Rennertshofen/Fußb./1. Ma. 11
89. SV Grasheim/Fußb./2. Mann. 11
89. SV Karlshuld/Fußball/E2-Mütter 11
89. FC Rennertshofen/Sky-Watchers 11
89. FC Greider Neuburg/1. Mann. 11
89. SV Kindsweg Unterstall 11
89. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußb./A-Jugend 11
89. Integra/TWG 11
120. TSV Gersthofen/Basket./Dam. 10
120. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußball/E1-Jug. 10
120. TSG Untermaxfeld/Fuß./1. Ma. 10
120. SV Straß/Tennis/Knaben 10
120. Lindenschützen Schorn/3. Ma. 10
120. TSV Neuburg/Handball/A-Jug. 10
120. FlaRakGrp23/Inlinehockey 10
120. Nürnberger Kartlfreunde 10
120. JG 74/Fußballgruppe 10
120. TSV Neuburg/Sportabz./Herren 10
120. Grasheimer "U'48"/Fußball 10
120. SV Straß/Fußball/F-Jugend 10
120. "Bella Vista" Golf 10
120. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 3a 10
120. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 2a Jungen 10
120. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 1b 10
120. SC Feldkirchen/Fußb./D-Jug. 10
120. Jann-Neufeld-Team 10
120. Taxi Bucher 10
120. TSV Burgheim/Tischt./Herren 1 10
120. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./C-Jug. 10
120. SV Grasheim/Fußb./1. Mann. 10
142. TSV Neuburg/Volleyb./A-weibl. 9
142. TSV Neuburg/Voleyb./B-weibl. 9
142. Schützenfr. Burgheim/Böllergr. 9
142. Wasserwacht ND/Brandlcrew 9
142. SC Feldkirchen/Fußb./1. Mann. 9
142. JG 74/Kegelteam 9
142. SV Straß/Tennis/Herren 9
142. SV Straß/Damengymnastik 9
142. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/AH 9
142. JFG Neuburg/Fußball/B2-Jug. 9
142. FC Rennertshofen/Damengymn. 9
142. FC Rennertshofen/Betreuerteam 9
142. Gartenfreunde Baar 9
142. FFW Baar 9
142. SV Grasheim/Fußb./A-Jugend 9
142. JFG Neuburg/Fußb./C2-Jugend 9
142. GesundFit-Team 9
142. TSV Neuburg/Sportabz./Senior. 9
142. GS Königsmoos/Klasse 2b 9
142. Bürgerverein Ostend 9
142. SV Straß/Fußball/E1-Jugend 9
142. TSV Pöttmes/Tennis/Herren 40 9
142. Rummyclubfreunde Neuburg 9
142. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/D2-Jug. 9
142. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/E3-Jug. 9
142. VS Berg im Gau/Klasse 3b 9
142. PC Neuburg/Boule/3. Mann. 9
142. Die "Regulativen" 9
142. TSV Burgheim/Fußb./E-Jugend 9
142. SC Ried/Fußball/E2-Jugend 9
142. Lindenschützen Schorn/6. Mann. 9
142. TSV Oberhausen/Fußb./E2-Jug. 9
142. FSV Flotzheim/Fußball/AH 9
142. FFC Wacker München/2. Mann. 9
142. FC Bayern-Fanclub Neuburg 9
142. FC Rennertshofen/Fußball/AH 2 9
142. SR-Gruppe ND/Neulinge 9
142. FC Greider Neuburg/2. Mann. 9
142. "Frei Weg" Maxweiler/Jugend 9
142. Bike Positiv Team 9
142. Integra/IF 9
142. Integra/ZVF 9
142. Intergra/MSD 9
185. ZSG Marienheim/2. Mann. 8
185. Fa. Reisch/Eisstockschützen 8
185. Stammtisch Ambach 8
185. SC Ried/Fußball/F1-Jugend 8
185. Tell Hollenbach/3. Mannschaft 8
185. SC Rohrenfels/Fußb./D-Jugend 8
185. TSG Untermaxfeld/Fußball/AH 1 8
185. TSG Untermaxfeld/Fußb./AH 2 8
185. AV Joshofen/"Bergheimer" 8
185. SV Straß/Theatergruppe 8
185. SV Straß/Fußball/A-Jugend 8
185. TSV Neuburg/Handball/Beacht. 8
185. FC Rennertshofen/Thekendamen 8
185. Roter Hirsch Oberhausen/1. Ma. 8
185. BRK-Seniorenheim/Cafeteria 8
185. Sportschau-Guckverein 8
185. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./B-Jug. 8
185. TSV Pöttmes/Tennis/Herren 1 8
185. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./D-Jug. 8
185. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./C-weibl. 8
185. FC Staudheim/Fußb./1. Mann. 8
185. SR-Gruppe ND/Jungschiedsricht. 8
185. SR-Gruppe ND/Gruppenführung 8
185. SpVgg Kienberg/1. Mann. 8
209. ZSG Marienheim/1. Mann. 7
209. TC Maxweiler/Tischt./Herren 7
209. "Frei Weg" Maxweiler/Vorstand 7
209. SV Straß/Fußball/D-Jugend 7
209. SV Straß/Mittwochsradler 7
209. SV Straß/Fußball/2. Mannschaft 7
209. ESC Moskitos Baar 7
209. SV Wagenhofen/Fußball/Damen 7
209. TSV Neuburg/Sportabz./Senioren 7
209. SV Straß/Vorstandschaft 7
209. SV Straß/Fußball/E2-Jugend 7
209. TSV Lichtenau/Fußb./2. Mann. 7
209. Finkenstein Bittenbrunn 7
209. SV Münster/Fußball/C-Jugend 7
209. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 1a 7
209. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 4b 7
209. PC Neuburg/Boule/2. Mann. 7
209. SC Ried/Fußball/E1-Jugend 7
209. TC Klingsmoos/Tennis/Bambini 7
209. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußb./2. Mann. 7
209. SV Karlshuld/Fußb./E2-TRainer 7
209. Stepperger Fischerstecher/1. Ma. 7
209. Integra/BEW 7
232. TSV Neuburg/Volleyb./B-män. 6
232. ZSG Marienheim/3. Mann. 6
232. SV Straß/Tennis/Mädchen 6
232. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußb./D-Jugend 6
232. FC Comunio Soccer 6
232. Liederkranz Baar 6
232. SpVgg Unterstall/2. Mann. 6
232. TSV Neuburg/Handb./Herren 2 6
232. "Ultras" Grasheim/Fußball 6
232. SV Straß/Vergnügungsausschuss 6
232. JG 74/SFG "S3e" 6
232. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 4a 6
232. Montags-Schafkopfer 6
232. FC Serenella/Fußball 6
232. SKV Bayerdilling/Reservisten 6
232. TC Maxweiler/Tischt./Damen 6
248. KV Stepperg/2. Mannschaft 5
248. Stadtwerke ND/Vertrieb 5
248. SV Straß/Fußball/B-Jugend 5
248. SV Straß/Fußball/1. Mann. 5
248. SC Ried/Fußball/B-weibl. 5
248. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 2b 5
248. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./A-Jugend 5
248. SC Rohrenfels/Fußb./E2-Jug. 5
248. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./E1-Jugend 5
248. Stepperger Fischerstecher/AH 5
258. SC Kreut/Schach/1. Jugend 5
258. SC Ried/Fußball/Damen 1 5
258. Integra/VW 5