Nach 8 von 48 Begegnungen:
1. SC Feldkirchen/Fußb./E-Jug. 13 Pkt.
2. FC "Kaltenstadler" 12
3. Fa. Reisch/Schafkopfen 11
3. FlaRak Grp23/Laufgruppe 11
3. PC Neuburg/Boules/1. Mann. 11
3. TSV Burgheim/Fußb./E1-Jug. 11
3. DRC Neuburg/Kanurennsport 11
8. SV Straß/Lauftreff 10
8. Brieftaubenverein Burgheim 10
8. Wanderverein Straß 10
8. Stadtwerke ND/"Glückstipper" 10
8. SV Bayerdilling/Fußball/AH 10
13. TSV Neuburg/Volleyb./C-Ju. weibl. 9
13. SKC Königsmoos/2. Mannschaft 9
13. Bayrisch Tooltime/Fußball 9
13. Straßer Löwen-Fanclub 9
13. Löwenfreunde "Öwe" 9
13. FC Rennertshofen/Fußb./E1-Jug. 9
13. TSV Herbertshofen/Fußb./2. Ma. 9
13. Klinik St. Elisabth/Station 4 9
13. SpVgg Unterstall/Stockschützen 9
13. SpVgg Unterstall/Kinderturnen 9
13. FC Staudheim/Fußball/2. Mann. 9
13. Schafkopffreunde Leoprechting 9
25. SV Grasheim/Fußball/Damen 8
25. JG 74/Stab Techn. Gruppe/L-Akte 8
25. SV Straß/Wirbelsäulengymnastik 8
25. Nürnberger Rommegruppe 8
25. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./Abtltg. 8
25. SC Ried/Hobbykegeln 8
25. SV Straß/Fußball/F-Jugend 8
25. VS Berg im Gau/Lehrer 8
25. SC Ried/Fußball/Damen 2 8
25. BSV Neuburg/Fußb./Abtltg. 8
25. FC Rennertshofen/Fußb./E2-Jug. 8
25. JFG Neuburg/Fußball/B1-Jug. 8
25. SC Rohrenfels/Fußb./Abtltg. 8
25. JFG Neuburg/Fußball/A1-Jugend 8
25. SR-Gruppe ND/Leistungs-SR 8
25. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußball/A-Jugend 8
41. TSV Neuburg/Volleyb./E-Jugend 7
41. TSV Ziemetshausen/Fußb./D-Jug. 7
41. SV Straß/Tennis/Herren 7
41. SV Straß/Tennis/Damen 7
41. SV Straß/Fußball/C-Jugend 7
41. FC Ehekirchen/Fußball/2. Mann. 7
41. Grasheimer "U'48"/Fußball 7
41. SV Straß/Sportheim-Team 7
41. SV Weichering/Damengymnastik 7
41. "Bella Vista" Golf-Team 7
41. TSV Burgheim/Tischtennis/Herr. 1 7
41. Bavaria Dezenacker/1. Mann. 7
41. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./2. Mann. 7
41. BSV Neuburg/Tischtennis/B-Jug. 7
41. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./1. Mann. 7
41. BSV Neuburg/Badminton/Senior. 7
41. Spiel & Spaß Ehekirchen 7
41. SV Kindsweg Unterstall 7
41. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./B-weibl. 7
41. FFW Trugenhofen 7
41. Integra/ZVF 7
62. Fischerstecher Stepperg/2. Mann. 6
62. Bauwagen Stepperg 6
62. Ignaz Stüberl/Fußball 6
62. Schützenfr. Burgheim/Böllergru. 6
62. TSV Diedorf/Basketb./B-Jug. weib. 6
62. TSV Gersthofen/Basketb./Damen 6
62. SC Ried/Fußball/AH 6
62. TSV Burgheim/Fußball/1. Mann. 6
62. TSG Untermaxfeld/Fußb./ AH 2 6
62. AV Joshofen/"Bergheimer" 6
62. SV Straß/Fußball/AH 6
62. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/AH 6
62. FSG Neuburg/Bogenteam 6
62. TSV Neuburg/Handball/Beacht. 6
62. FC Rennertshofen/Damengymn. 6
62. Stadt Neuburg/Betriebsfußball 6
62. Katasterservice Klein 6
62. JG 74/Fußballgruppe 6
62. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/E2-Jug. 6
62. TSV Pöttmes/Tennis/Herren 40 6
62. FC Neuburg 84/Fußball 6
62. Die "Kaffeetrinkerinnen" 6
62. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/E3-Jug. 6
62. SV Bertoldsheim/Fußb./B-Jug. 6
62. TSV Lichtenau/Fußb./1. Mann. 6
62. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 2a Mädchen 6
62. TSV Burgheim/Tischt./Herren 2 6
62. TC Burgheim/Tennis/Herren 40 6
62. Steber Tours 6
62. FSV Flotzheim/Fußball/AH 6
62. BSV Neuburg/Schafkopfen 6
62. SV Grasheim/Fußball/2. Mann. 6
62. SV Bayerdilling/Fußb./1. Mann. 6
95. VfR Neuburg/Fußball/F-Jug. 5
95. Briefmarkensammler Neuburg 5
95. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußball/Damen 5
95. ZSG Marienheim/3. Mannsch. 5
95. FC Rennertshofen/Fußb./A-Jug. 5
95. Fa. Reisch/Eisstockschützen 5
95. Stammtisch Ambach 5
95. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußball/E2-Jug. 5
95. AV Joshofen/Jugend 5
95. TSG Untermaxfeld/Fußb./1. Ma. 5
95. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./F1-Jug. 5
95. SC Rohrenfels/Fußb./D-Jugend 5
95. SV Straß/Tennis/Knaben 5
95. SV Straß/Fußball/D-Jugend 5
95. SV Straß/Fußball/A-Jugend 5
95. SV Straß/Damengymnastik 5
95. Lindenschützen Schorn/3. Mann. 5
95. FC Rennertshofen/Thekendamen 5
95. FFW Baar 5
95. JFG Neuburg/Fußball/C2-Jugend 5
95. SV Wagenhofen/Fußb./Damen 5
95. TSV Neuburg/Sportabzeich./Herr. 5
95. JG 74/Inst-EloStff/RNW 5
95. Schooflan "Salunas" 5
95. SV Straß/Fußball/E2-Jugend 5
95. EA 14 "Event Team" 5
95. GS Langenmosen 5
95. TSV Rain/Fußball/AH 5
95. SC Feldkirchen/Fußb./D-Jugend 5
95. Jann-Neufeld-Team 5
95. Taxi Bucher 5
95. Sportschau-Guckverein 5
95. Audi ING/Lackiererei/Dekor 3 5
95. SC Ried/Fußball/E2-Jugend 5
95. Lindenschützen Schorn/6. Mann. 5
95. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußb./2. Mann. 5
95. SC Rohrenfels/Fußb./F-Jugend 5
95. SpVgg Unterstall/Damengymn. 5
95. SV Grasheim/Fußball/Jugendtrain. 5
95. FC Illdorf/Fußball/A-Jugend 5
95. SV Grasheim/Fußb./1. Mann. 5
95. SV Karlshuld/Fußb./E2-Trainer 5
95. SV Karlshuld/Fußb./E2-Jugend 5
95. SV Karlshuld/Fußb./E2-Mütter 5
95. SpVgg Kienberg/1. Mann. 5
95. Bike Team "Positiv" 5
95. ERC Ingolstadt/DEL-Team 5
142. ZSG Marienheim/1. Mann. 4
142. Schlesischer FC Neuburg 4
142. SC Ried/Fußball/F1-Jugend 4
142. SV Echsheim/Fußball/C-Jug. 4
142. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußb./E1-Jugend 4
142. "Frei Weg" Maxweiler/Vorstand 4
142. TSG Untermaxfeld/Fußb./AH 1 4
142. SC Kreut/Schach/2. Mann. 4
142. JG 74/Kegelteam 4
142. Fischerfreunde "Börnersee" 4
142. SV Straß/Theatergruppe 4
142. SV Straß/Mittwochsradler 4
142. Schützenverein Ballersdorf 4
142. TSV Neuburg/Handball/Herren 4
142. TSV Neuburg/Handball/A-Jug. 4
142. Roter Hirsch Oberhausen 4
142. BRK-Seniorenheim/Cafeteria 4
142. Liederkranz Baar 4
142. SV Grasheim/Fußball/A-Jugend 4
142. TSV Neuburg/Sportabz./Senior. 4
142. SV Straß/Fußball/G-Jugend 4
142. SV Münster/Fußball/C-Jugend 4
142. VS Berg im Gau/Klasse 3a 4
142. VS Berg im Gau/Klasse 4b 4
142. PC Neuburg/Boule/3. Mann. 4
142. PC Neuburg/Boule/2. Mann. 4
142. Die "Regulativen" 4
142. TSv Burgheim/Fußb./E-Jugend 4
142. TSV Pöttmes/Tennis/Herren 1 4
142. TSV Burgheim/Fußball/F2-Jug. 4
142. VS Großmehring/7. Klasse 4
142. FC Staudheim/Fußb./1. Mann. 4
142. FC Rennertshofen/Fußb./AH 2 4
142. SR-Gruppe ND/Jungschiedsricht. 4
142. SR-Gruppe ND/Führungsteam 4
142. SR-Gruppe ND/Neulinge 4
142. Integra/TWG 4
142. Integra/IF 4
142. Integra/MSD 4
181. TSv Neuburg/Volleyb./B-männl. 3
181. TSV Neuburg/Volleyb./A-weibl. 3
181. ZSG Marienheim/2. Mann. 3
181. KV Stepperg/2. Mannschaft 3
181. ZSG Marienheim/Jugend 3
181. Wasserwacht ND/Brandlcrew 3
181. TC Maxweiler/Tischt./Herren 3
181. Stadtwerke ND/Vertrieb 3
181. SC Kreut/Schach/1. Jugend 3
181. SC Feldkirchen/Fußb./1. Mann. 3
181. SV Straß/Fußball/2. Mann. 3
181. FC Zell-Bruck/Fußb./D-Jugend 3
181. FC Comunia Soccer 3
181. JFG Neuburg/Fußball/B2-Jug. 3
181. FC Rennertshofen/Betreuerteam 3
181. ESC Moskitos Baar 3
181. FlaRakGrp23/Inlinehockey 3
181. GS Königsmoos/Klasse 2b 3
181. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./D-weibl. 3
181. Bürgerverein Ostend 3
181. TSv Neuburg/Handball/Herren 2 3
181. "Ultras" Grasheim/Fußball 3
181. SV Straß/Vergnügungsausschuss 3
181. SV Straß/Vorstandschaft 3
181. SV Straß/Fußball/E1-Jugend 3
181. Rummyclubfreunde Neuburg 3
181. SC Ried/Fußball/B-weibl. 3
181. Finkenstein Bittenbrunn 3
181. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 2a Jungen 3
181. VS Berg im Gau/Klasse 4a 3
181. VS Berg im Gau/Klasse 1b 3
181. VS Berg im Gau/Klasse 3b 3
181. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./F-Jugend 3
181. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./B-Jugend 3
181. Montags-Schafkopfer 3
181. TSV Oberhausen/Fußb./E2-Jug. 3
181. FC Zell-Bruck/Kassenhaus 3
181. FFC Wacker München/2. Mann. 3
181. SpVgg Unterstall/Fußb./D-Jug. 3
181. FC Serenella/Fußball 3
181. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./E1-Jug. 3
181. FC Ehekirchen/Fußb./C-weibl. 3
181. SKV Bayerdilling/Reservisten 3
181. FC Rennertshofen/Sky-Watchers 3
181. FC Greider Neuburg/1. Mann. 3
181. Walking-Freunde Rennertshofen 3
181. "Frei Weg" Maxweiler/Jugend 3
181. Stepperger Fischerstecher/1. Ma. 3
181. Integra/BEW 3
230. Tell Hollenbach/3. Mann. 2
230. SV Straß/Tennis/Mädchen 2
230. SV Straß/Fußball/B-Jugend 2
230. SV Straß/Fußball/1. Mann. 2
230. TSV 1860 "Alleskönner" 2
230. GesundFit-Team 2
230. TSV Neuburg/Sportabz./Damen 2
230. JG 74/SFG "S3e" 2
230. BSV Neuburg/Fußball/D2-Jug. 2
230. SC Ried/Fußball/Damen 2
230. TSV Lichtenau/Fußball/2. Ma. 2
230. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 1a 2
230. VS Berg im Gau/Kl. 2b 2
230. "Salunas" Stammtisch 2
230. TSV Burgheim/Tischt./Herren 3 2
230. SV Klingsmoss/Fußball/C-Jug. 2
230. SC Ried/Fußball/E1-Jugend 2
230. SV Klingsmoos/Fußb./A-Jugend 2
230. SC Rohrenfels/Fußb./E2-Jug. 2
230. Tell Hollenbach/4. Mannsch. 2
230. FC Bayern-Fanclub Neuburg 2
230. SV Grasheim/Fußb./F1-Jug. 2
230. FC Greider Neuburg/2. Mann. 2
230. TC Maxweiler/Tischt./Damen 2
230. Stepperger Fischerstecher/AH 2
230. Integra/VW 2